Adam Cagley

Follow
Adam Cagley

Born

4/22/1991, Panorama City, California

Birth Name

Adam Lee Cagley

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adam began his acting career at the age of 10, after landing his first commercial, from his very first audition. Since that, Adam has appeared in numerous other commercials. Adam also has appeared as Modine Glick on Primetime Glick, young Jim on According to Jim, Lance on Malcolm…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Adam Cagley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW