Adam Carl

Follow
Adam Carl

Born

1/27/1971, Fullerton, California

Birth Name

Adam Jason Carl

Gender

Male
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adam was born in California in 1971 to actress Lois Carl. He is an actor/writer/director who has guest starred in numerous shows including Days of our Lives and CSI: Miami and has directed Pieces of Eight. As of 2007, Adam is married to Sarah Ann Morris.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW