Adam Carolla

Follow
Adam Carolla

Born

5/27/1964, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Adam Corrola, Adam Corolla
  • Adam Carolla on Celebrity Apprentice
8.4
User Rating
53 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adam Carolla ,born May 27, 1964; is well known as a comedic television and radio personality. He is often known for co-hosting The Man Show on Comedy Central. Carolla left The Man Show at the same time as his good friend and co-host Jimmy Kimmel, even after reportedly…more

Credits