Adam Dunn

Follow
Adam Dunn

Born

11/9/1979, Houston, Texas

Birth Name

Adam Troy Dunn

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adam Troy Dunn was born on November 9, 1979, in Houston, Texas. He was the second of Skip and Pat Dunn's three boys. The oldest was Jason, and the youngest was Brian.

Credits