Adam Faith

Follow
Adam Faith

Born

6/23/1940, Acton, London, England

Died

3/8/2003

Birth Name

Terence Nelhams

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Adam Faith. Add a Biography

Credits