Adam Harrington

Follow
Adam Harrington

Born

11/26/1967, Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Adam John Harrington

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Adam John Harrington, Adam J. Harrington
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adam Harrington, who plays Ben, recently had a regular role as a cuckolded husband on the HBO cult hit Out of Order. He's also appeared in Jeremiah and The Chris Isaac Show. A stellar example of casting to "type," Adam, who happens to have a Masters of Science…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Adam Harrington yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less