Adam Hendershott

Follow
Adam Hendershott

Born

6/6/1983, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Adam Benjamin Hendershott

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Adam Hendershot, Adam Hendrshott
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adam began acting at age six and, with the love and support of his family, accomplished many things at an early age. He has studied acting with Milton Katselas at the Beverly Hills Playhouse for five years. With Milton's masterful guidance, Adam has grown an actor, artist, and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Adam Hendershott yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW