Adam Kane

Follow
Adam Kane

Born

1/23/1968, Burbank, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Adam M. Kane, Enak Mada
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

director, cinematographer/director of photography, executive producer

Born in southern California, Adam Kane was born into a musical family. He is the son of composer Artie Kane and studio singer Sara Kane. Adam found his personal voice by telling stories with pictures, creating home movies and comic artwork. Adam…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Adam Kane yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW