Adam Lamberg

Follow
Adam Lamberg

Born

9/14/1984, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Adam Matthew Lamberg

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
68 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adam admits to thinking of himself a lot like Gordo, his character on Lizzie McGuire. He says "I like to think I am a 'down to earth kind of guy' like Gordo, although Gordo is kind of dorky at times."

Adam resides in LA, when filming and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less