Adam Lambert

Follow
Adam Lambert

Born

1/29/1982, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Adam Mitchel Lambert

Gender

Male
  • Adam Lambert with appear on So You Think...
  • Adam Lambert with appear on So You Think...
  • Finalist contestants Adam Lambert and Kr...
  • Adam Lambert performs at the American Id...
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
141 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adam Lambert is a musician and actor and contestant on season eight of American Idol.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less