Adam Lambert

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/29/1982 , Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Adam Mitchel Lambert

Gender

Male

Biography:

Adam Lambert is a musician and actor and contestant on season eight of American Idol.
More
Less