Adam LaVorgna

Follow
Adam LaVorgna

Born

3/1/1981, New Haven, Connecticut

Birth Name

Adam Liam LaVorgna

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Adam La Vorgna
8.7
User Rating
70 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adam was born in New Haven, Conneticut on March 1, 1981. He is the youngest of three children with whom he was raised with in North Branford. LaVorgna's on screen career began when he was three years old at which time he first appeared on the daytime series…more

Credits