Adam LeFevre

Follow
Adam LeFevre

Born

8/11/1950, Albany, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Adam Le Fevre
9.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adam began his career in 1980 with a small role in the film Return of the Seacaucus 7, and despite a handful of television roles, has remained fairly consistent in his film work, appearing in minor or supporting roles in over fifty films since 1980, including The Ref,…more

Credits