Adam MacDonald

Follow
Adam MacDonald

Born

5/16/1977, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

William Adam MacDonald

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Adam McDonald, Adam McDonald
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
During Adam's elementary and high school careers, he was asked to participate in plays, but didn't really become interested in acting until later. He enjoys travelling and spending time alone. His favorite horror movie is the film Evil Dead, as well as, The Exorcist, Silence of the Lambs, and The Guardian.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Adam MacDonald yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less