Adam Rodriguez

Follow
Adam Rodriguez

Born

4/2/1975, Yonkers, New York, USA

Birth Name

Adam Michael Rodriguez

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
370 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born In Yonkers, NY on April 2, 1975 of Puerto Rican and Cuban Descent Adam Rodriguez dreamt of becoming a professional baseball player but sadly his dream came to a end when in high school a sports injury to his spine sidelined him so he turned to acting.…more

Credits