Adam Sietz

Follow
Adam Sietz

Born

2/14/1966, Brooklyn New York

Birth Name

Adam Lee Sietz

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Before deciding to entertain the world, Adam made his mark in the Television Production Business. With over 19 years of production experience, receiving an Emmy Award by the age of 21 and working as a Producer Writer and Director in the family business, Adam crossed over to the…more

Credits