Adam Sinclair

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

Scotland, UK

Birth Name

Adam R. Sinclair

Gender

Male

Biography:

Adam is a Scottish actor who is perhaps best known for his portrayal of Will O'Brien on Mile High.
He is married to Michelle Kath Ortiz and together they have a son named Hamish who was born in February 2005.
More
Less