Adam Wylie

Follow
Adam Wylie

Born

5/23/1984, San Dimas, California, USA

Birth Name

Adam Agustus Wylie

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wylie was born on May 5, 1984 in San Dimas, California. He is one of five siblings, including 3 brothers, Eric, Ben, and Arron, as well his sister Tai. As early as four days old, he was accompanying his family to the theater. Wylie first started out in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Adam Wylie yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less