Adele Claire

Follow
Adele Claire

Born

9/11/1927

Died

3/8/1993

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Adelle Claire, Adele Clair
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Adele Claire. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Adele Claire yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW