Adele Roberts

Follow
Adele Roberts

Born

3/9/1979, Southport, England

Birth Name

Adele Claire Roberts

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
MUSIC-LOVER Adele is an aspiring DJ and when she's not spinning tunes, she's listening to R&B music. Her dream job, she says, would be to work as the stylist to her idol Missy Elliott. A fitness fanatic, the footie-loving, gym-obsessed 23-year-old also does a spot of body-building in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Adele Roberts yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW