Adele

Follow
Adele

Born

5/5/1988, Tottenham, England

Birth Name

Adele Laurie Blue Adkins

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Adele Laurie Blue Adkins
  • Adele will perform live on VH1 Divas.
9.0
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT

She may not look like your typical music star, but Adele's songs currently dominant US radio. Adele has released two CDs 19 and 21.

Credits