Adolfo Tapia

Follow
Adolfo Tapia

Born

11/14/1965, Torreón, Coahuila, Mexico

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Aldopho Tapia, The Chairman, L.A. Park, L.A. Par-K, The Chairman of WCW, La Parka, El Gringo, Adolfo Tapia, Principe Island
7.6
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
LA Parka is a Mexcian masked wrestler that has wrestled in CMLL, WCW, TNA, and Triple A.

Credits