Adrian Grenier

Follow
Adrian Grenier

Born

7/10/1976, New Mexico, USA

Birth Name

Adrian S. Grenier

Gender

Male
  • Jerry Ferrara, Jeremy Piven, Adrian Gren...
  • Jerry Ferrara, Jeremy Piven, Adrian Gren...
  • Jerry Ferrara, Jeremy Piven, Adrian Gren...
  • Adrian Grenier stars as Vince in Season ...
9.0
User Rating
161 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adrian is from Brooklyn, New York and attended La Guardia High and Bard College, studying drama. He had appeared in several of his school plays. He plays various instruments such as the piano. His parents saved up money for his piano lessons. Adrian also plays the guitar and…more

Credits