Adrian Paul

Follow
Adrian Paul

Born

5/29/1959, London, England

Birth Name

Adrian Paul Hewett

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
117 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adrian Paul Hewett's mother is Italian and his father British and he was born in London. He is well traveled and fluently speaks Italian, French, a little German and is currently learning Spanish, but he only reads in English. Upon turning 16, when most British kids graduate…more

Credits