Adrian R'Mante

Follow
Adrian R'Mante

Born

2/3/1978, Tampa, Florida

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Adrian Rimante
9.2
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adrian R'Mante is a native to Florida, considering that he was born in Tampa. Adrian got his break in becoming a star by being the host to a game show called "Game Lab" in Orlando, Florida. That didn't stop Adrian from other things. He also was the host…more

Credits