Adriana Lima

Follow
Adriana Lima

Born

6/12/1981, Salvador da Bahia, Brazil

Birth Name

Adriana Francesca Lima

Gender

Female
9.7
User Rating
75 votes

Biography

EDIT

Adriana Francesca Lima Born in northern Brazil, on June 12, 1981, this 5'10", brown haired, steel blue-eyed beauty is an eclectic mix of French, Portuguese, Native American and Caribbean heritages. Although, it has also been stated that she is a mix of African, Indian and Swiss.

Adriana Lima's…more

Credits