Adriana Sage

Follow
Adriana Sage

Born

4/16/1980, Mexico

Birth Name

Rosa Gonzales

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alana Moreno, Adriana, Adrianna, Adrianna Sage, Adrian Sage, Alana, Lana, Lana Moreno
6.1
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Mexico and raised in San Diego, California, then moved to Riverside California where Adriana began her modeling career at age 18.

Credits