Adrianne Curry

Follow
Adrianne Curry

Born

8/6/1982, Joliet, Illinois, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Adrianne Marie Curry

Gender

Female
  • Christopher Knight and Adrianne Curry on...
  • Christopher Knight and Adrianne Curry in...
  • Christopher Knight and Adrianne Curry in...
  • Christopher Knight and Adrianne Curry in...
2.5
User Rating
322 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height: 5'10 "
Weight: 123 lbs.
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Green
Hometown: Joliet, IL
Occupation: Waitress
Self Description: Strong-willed, poetic, flamboyant, and desires to make a difference in the world
Background: Adrianne loves animals and includes as her pets a pink-toed tarantula, a miniature collie, a huskie/Shepard mix…more

Credits