Adrianne Leon

Follow
Adrianne Leon

Born

3/15/1987, San Diego, California

Birth Name

Adrianne Therese Leon

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adrianne is an American actress, musician and song writer. She was born in San Diego, and she received her high school diploma in February of 2003. She is probably most recognized for playing Brook Lynn Ashton on ABC's soap opera "General Hospital," and for being the second actress…more

Credits