Adrienne Bailon

Follow
Adrienne Bailon

Born

10/24/1983, Lower Eastside Manhattan, New York, USA

Birth Name

Adrienne Eliza Bailon

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Adrienne, Adrienne Eliza, 3LW, Age, Agee
9.2
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adrienne Eliza Bailon was born on October 24, 1983 in the Lower Eastside of Manhattan, New York. She is of Puerto Rican and Ecuadorian descent. She was raised by her mother, Nilda, father, Freddie, and stepfather, Joe. She has an older sister named Claudette and a younger sister…more

Credits