Adrienne Wilkinson

Follow
Adrienne Wilkinson

Born

9/1/1977, Memphis, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Adrienne Marie Wilkinson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Adriane Wilkinson, Adriane Wilkinson, Adrienne Wilkenson
9.1
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Adrienne Wilkinson was born on September 1, 1977 in Memphis, Missouri. She started acting professionally in 1996 with a role in the film Return. She then went on to do episode on shows such as Sweet Valley High, Saved by the Bell: The New Class and Chicken Soupmore

Credits