Agnes de Mille

Follow
Agnes de Mille

Born

9/18/1905, New York City, New York, USA

Died

10/6/1993

Birth Name

Agnes George de Mille

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Agnes de Mille. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Agnes de Mille yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW