Agnes Nixon

Follow
Agnes Nixon

Born

12/27/1927, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Agnes Eckhardt

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Agnes Eckhardt
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Agnes Nixon. Add a Biography

Credits