Agnieszka Holland

Follow
Agnieszka Holland

Born

11/28/1948, Warsaw, Poland

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

A. Holland
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Agnieszka Holland. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Agnieszka Holland yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW