Ai Maeda

Follow
Ai Maeda

Born

4/19/1975, Kobe, Hyougo, Japan

Birth Name

Maeda, Ai

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Maeda Ai
10
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ai Maeda is a Japanese voice actress who works for Aoni Production. Profile information: Blood type: A Height: 156 cm (5'1") Other names: AiM. This is her stage name. School: Aoni Juku Osaka school Special Skills: swimming, spending money, and turning her head Favorite animes: Patlabor, Wataru 2,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ai Maeda yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW