Ai Orikasa

Follow
Ai Orikasa

Born

12/12/1963, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Kikue Orikasa

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Orikasa Ai
9.6
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on December 12, 1963 and nicknamed Orion, Ai Orikasa is a Veteran Japanese seiyuu (voice actress) known mostly for playing over 140 various roles in anime. Some of her most noted roles includes Ryoko Hakubi in the Tenchi Muyo! series, Tohma Seguchi in Gravitation, Ayame Fujieda in…more

Credits