Aidan Gillen

Follow
Aidan Gillen

Born

4/24/1968, Dublin, County Dublin, Republic of Ireland

Birth Name

Aidan Murphy

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Aiden Gillen
  • Gus (Aidan Gillen) and Anna (Rosamund Pi...
  • Aidan Gillen as Gus in Freefall
8.7
User Rating
65 votes

Biography

EDIT
Irish actor.

Credits