Aidan Mitchell

Follow
Aidan Mitchell

Born

10/4/1993, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Aidan Daley Mitchell

Gender

Male
8.7
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aidan Mitchell was born on October 4, 1993 near Boston, Massachusetts. In 2004, he was cast in his first movie role playing a young British boy in the film, The TV Set. Soon after he secured the lead role of Nate Gibbs in the award-winning feature film Simple…more

Credits