Aidy Bryant

Follow
Aidy Bryant

Born

5/7/1987, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Aiden Mackenzy Bryant

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Comedian and character actress Aidy Bryant is an alumni of The Second City and the musical improv troupe Baby Wants Candy. She has been a cast member on Saturday Night Live since September 2012.

Credits