Aimee Aro

Follow
Aimee Aro

Born

11/26/1983, Glendale, CA

Birth Name

Aimee Aurora Aro

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aimee was born in Glendale, California on November 26, 1983. She was approached by an agent in a mall in Sherman Oaks, California in 1987 at the age of 4 while shopping with her great-grandma. The first part she landed was the part of Amy in the movie…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Aimee Aro yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW