Aimee Castle

Follow
Aimee Castle

Born

11/29/1978, Montréal, Québec, Canada

Birth Name

Aimée Castle

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Aimée Castle
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aime is about 5'5", green eyes, and her natural hair colour is dark blonde. Her favourite colours are all the shades of green. Castle's favourite food are Sushi, Italian, and Pasta while her favourite drinks are Coke and chocolate milk. Aime's favourite movie is "Christmas Vacation", and she…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW