Aimee Osbourne

Follow
Aimee Osbourne

Born

9/2/1983, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Aimee Rachel Osbourne

Gender

Female
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
She chose not to take part with her family in the hit MTV show "The Osbournes" due her intense dislike for publicity for the family. Aimee also refused to record a song for "The Osbournes" showtunes album. Sister of Kelly Osbourne and Jack Osbourne; daughter of Ozzy Osbourne…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Aimee Osbourne yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW