Aimee Teegarden

Follow
Aimee Teegarden

Born

10/10/1989, Downey, California, USA

Birth Name

Aimee Richelle Teegarden

Gender

Female
  • Aimee Teegarden as Julie Taylor on Frida...
  • Aimee Teegarden as Julie Taylor on Frida...
  • Aimee Teegarden as Julie Taylor on Frida...
  • Aimee Teegarden as Julie Taylor on Frida...
8.0
User Rating
155 votes

Biography

EDIT

Aimee Teegarden is an actress and model. Born and raised in Southern California, she has been acting and modeling since age 10 and has worked for The Osbrink Agency based in Los Angeles. Aimee has modeled for Old Navy, Alltell, Tommy Hilfiger and Hollister.

In addition to…more

Credits