Ajay Devgan

Follow
Ajay Devgan

Born

4/2/1969, Punjab, India

Birth Name

Vishal Veeru Devgan

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ajay Devgan, also known as Ajay Devgn or Vishal Veeru Devgan, is an Indian actor, producer and director. Devgan was born April 2, 1969 in New Delhi, India. He made his film debut in 1991, in the film Phool Aurkaante. For his performance in that film, Devgan received…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ajay Devgan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW