Ajay Rochester

Follow
Ajay Rochester

Born

4/17/1969, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Leigh Towler

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ajay Rochester is probably best known as the host of The Biggest Loser (Australia), a role she held from 2006-2009. Before hosting The Biggest Loser (Australia), Ajay struggled with her own health issues and used to weigh up to 110kg which is considered obese. After battling depression, she…more

Credits