Aki Avni

Follow
Aki Avni

Born

4/27/1967, Rehovot, Israel

Birth Name

Itzhak Avni

Gender

Male
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Aki Avni, a successful Israeli actor, who is also a TV host, entertainer, and was also a model. During his life in Israel, he has studied acting, and was an acclaimed actor in the series Tironoot (1998), and in the movies Haboleshet Hokeret and Ha-Hesder (both 2000). He…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Aki Avni yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW