Akie Kotabe

Follow
Akie Kotabe

Born

7/18/1980, Lansing, MI

Birth Name

Akihiro Lawrence Kotabe

Gender

Male
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Akie Kotabe was born in Lansing Michigan on July 18th, 1980. Academics were a priority during childhood. At the age of 6, Akie moved to Columbia, Missouri until he was 10. With the exception of 1/2 a year in Sao Paulo, Brazil, he was raised in Austin, Texas…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW