Akiko Hiramatsu

Follow
Akiko Hiramatsu

Born

8/31/1967, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Hiramatsu Akiko

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hiramatsu Akiko
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born August 31, 1967, Akiko Hiramatsu is a Japanese seiyuu, or voice actor, and has also done some work as a J-Pop singer. Akiko's debut role as a seiyuu was playing the voice of character Tomoyo on the anime Baribari Densetsu.

Credits