Akira Hokuto

Follow
Akira Hokuto

Born

7/13/1967, Kitakatsushika, Japan

Birth Name

Hisako Uno

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hisako Uno, Hisako Uno Sasaki, Reina Jabuki, Uno-chan, Dangerous Queen
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Akira Hokuto who was born Hisako Uno was a Japanese professional wrestler who began her career on 28 May 1985. She has wrestled in many different organizations throughout the world, some of which include: AJW - All Japan Women's Pro Wrestling AAWA - All Asian Wrestling Association CMLL…more

Credits