Al Checco

Follow
Al Checco

Born

7/21/1925, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania , USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Al Checo
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actor in supporting roles from the 1950s into the new millennium.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Al Checco yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW